Hvilke klubber har Hvidovre mødt gennem tiderne.
Klub Tot V U T M L P Kv. CL CW UC TC
AB 60 19 23 18 75-82 54 5 0 0 0 0 0
AB 70 5 5 0 0 17-3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
AB Tårnby 2 1 1 0 5-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Horsens 23 5 5 13 26-43 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Horsens II 2 1 1 0 8-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AGF 41 15 12 14 58-65 38 3 0 0 0 0 0
AIA, Aarhus 7 2 1 4 9-14 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
AIK Søborg 1 1 0 0 12-0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AaB 36 13 13 10 50-41 33 3 0 0 0 0 0
Aalborg Chang 5 5 0 0 22-2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aarhus Fremad 8 1 4 3 8-11 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albertslund IF 3 2 1 0 5-1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Als Frederiksholm 1 1 0 0 8-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Amager Kammeraterne 2 2 0 0 6-3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astoria 4 3 0 1 11-6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria, Wien 2 1 0 1 5-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Avedøre IF 4 3 0 1 6-1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
B 1901 32 16 6 10 68-49 30 2 0 0 0 0 0
B 1903 37 11 14 12 38-50 32 5 0 0 0 0 0
B 1903 II 1 1 0 0 4-2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
B 1908 31 14 9 8 55-35 27 4 0 0 0 0 0
B 1909 38 13 13 12 60-54 36 2 0 0 0 0 0
B 1910 Rønne 1 1 0 0 5-1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
B 1913 29 15 5 9 53-37 28 1 0 0 0 0 0
B 1921 7 5 2 0 23-5 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
B 1950 1 1 0 0 3-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
B 39 1 1 0 0 7-1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
B 93 55 25 11 19 87-71 52 2 0 0 0 0 0
BK Frem 69 28 15 26 110-102 62 7 0 0 0 0 0
BK Frem II 1 0 0 1 1-2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BK Rødovre 1 1 0 0 2-1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BK Skjold 10 6 1 3 30-15 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
BK Vestia 2 2 0 0 4-0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ballerup 4 2 0 2 6-6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 1 0 3-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Bispebjerg 1 1 0 0 2-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Blaagaard 2 2 0 0 11-5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boldklubben Avarta 26 12 5 9 53-38 25 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boldklubben Marienlyst 11 8 1 2 33-13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boldklubben Søllerød-Vedbæk 6 4 1 1 18-9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boldklubberne Glostrup Albertslund 2 2 0 0 11-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borup 2 1 1 0 1-0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Mönchen-Gladbach 2 0 0 2 1-6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Brabrand 4 1 3 0 4-3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brabrand IF 4 1 2 1 7-5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bramming 2 2 0 0 9-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brande IF 2 0 0 2 1-5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF 19 4 4 11 18-41 16 3 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF II 6 1 1 4 7-14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brønshøj Boldklub 67 26 21 20 104-84 59 7 0 0 0 0 0
CIK 6 3 2 1 26-14 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
DOS, Utrecht 2 2 0 0 5-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Dalgas 27 16 6 5 74-29 26 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dalum IF 6 3 0 3 4-7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dragør Boldklub 12 6 2 4 25-25 10 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 3-7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Elite 3000 2 2 0 0 8-4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB 46 16 18 12 62-58 44 2 0 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB II 2 1 0 1 6-3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espergærde IF 1 0 0 1 0-2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FA2000 1 1 0 0 3-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FB 24 11 3 10 49-30 22 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Aarhus 6 1 2 3 11-13 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Amager 2 1 1 0 4-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel 2 1 1 0 5-4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Fredericia 34 13 7 14 52-55 33 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Fyn 6 1 3 2 7-9 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Helsingør 19 7 4 8 21-27 17 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hjørring 2 1 0 1 6-6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Horsens 2 2 0 0 6-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København 8 0 0 8 4-21 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lejre 1 1 0 0 3-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Magdeburg 2 0 0 2 4-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
FC Midtjylland 4 1 0 3 3-9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland 3 1 2 0 5-3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto 2 0 0 2 1-4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
FC Roskilde 19 9 3 7 29-26 18 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 2 1 1 0 5-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vestsjælland 4 1 1 2 8-10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Winterthur 4 1 2 1 8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Farum Boldklub 6 1 2 3 4-8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 1-3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Fix Amager 7 4 1 2 22-10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fjordager IF 1 1 0 0 8-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fram, Reykjavik 2 2 0 0 3-0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Fredensborg BI 2 2 0 0 5-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frederikshavn 9 5 0 4 21-13 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
Frederiksholm 2 2 0 0 5-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frederikssund 2 1 0 1 6-6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Frem Saxkøbing 3 2 0 1 8-4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fremad Amager 48 24 11 13 88-59 44 4 0 0 0 0 0
Fremad Amager II 2 0 1 1 3-5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fremad Valby 28 19 3 6 90-35 20 7 0 0 0 0 0
Funkis 7 6 0 1 25-7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gentofte Vangede Idrætsforening 16 10 3 3 42-20 15 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gladsaxe/Hero 2 2 0 0 6-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glostrup FK 8 4 4 0 17-8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0
Glostrup IC 13 7 1 5 21-14 12 1 0 0 0 0 0
Glostrup IF 32 4 2 1 1 5-3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gornik, Zabrze 2 0 1 1 2-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Grasshoppers, Zürich 2 0 1 1 1-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Greve Fodbold 3 1 0 2 4-4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Greve IF 12 6 4 2 17-12 10 2 0 0 0 0 0
HB 8 7 0 1 25-13 6 2 0 0 0 0 0
HB Køge 17 7 4 6 23-22 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
HFK Sønderjylland 4 1 0 3 3-8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
HIK 33 16 7 10 59-52 30 3 0 0 0 0 0
Haderslev FK 6 2 1 3 13-14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 2 0 0 2 3-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Haslev 2 0 1 1 4-5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Heimdal 1 0 1 0 2-2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hekla 9 4 2 3 32-17 7 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas 26 12 4 10 53-40 23 3 0 0 0 0 0
Helsingør IF 13 6 3 4 15-13 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Herfølge Boldklub 28 8 7 13 35-43 27 1 0 0 0 0 0
Herlev 10 8 0 2 28-11 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
Herlev IF 2 2 0 0 7-2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hermes 7 6 0 1 30-9 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Herning Fremad 22 13 3 6 40-31 20 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hero 9 4 1 4 15-14 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
Herstedøster IC 1 1 0 0 9-1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hillerød Fodbold 4 2 2 0 8-5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hjørring 4 3 0 1 7-3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK 13 5 4 4 28-20 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holbæk B&I 23 11 4 8 47-35 22 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holstebro Boldklub 13 5 3 5 23-24 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Horbelev 2 2 0 0 6-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Horsens FS 26 10 8 8 31-35 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Husum Boldklub 27 19 4 4 74-33 22 5 0 0 0 0 0
Hørsholm 2 2 0 0 4-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
IF Føroyar 1 1 0 0 6-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
IF Hasle/Fuglebakken 8 1 6 1 13-11 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Viking, Rønne 2 0 1 1 1-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ikast FS 27 8 7 12 39-48 26 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jammerbugt FC 4 3 1 0 6-1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jednota Trencin 2 0 0 2 0-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Jetsmark 2 0 1 1 2-5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus 2 0 1 1 4-7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Jægersborg Boldklub 3 3 0 0 6-1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
KB 37 11 10 16 45-65 34 2 0 0 0 0 0
KB (FCK II) 4 1 1 2 2-4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFUM, København 4 3 0 1 12-6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kaiserslautern 2 1 1 0 6-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Kalundborg 2 0 1 1 5-6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kammeraterne 5 3 0 2 11-9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kastrup Boldklub 40 16 6 18 60-58 37 3 0 0 0 0 0
Kjellerup IF 4 1 2 1 6-5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolding FC 12 4 3 5 15-18 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolding IF 20 8 5 7 30-27 19 1 0 0 0 0 0
Korsør Boldklub 2 1 0 1 3-6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Køge Boldklub 51 22 15 14 86-57 48 3 0 0 0 0 0
Landbohøjskolen 1 1 0 0 8-0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ledøje Smørum 1 1 0 0 1-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lendemark 3 1 0 2 3-4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lolland Falster Alliancen 8 5 1 2 17-10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lundtofte 2 1 0 1 1-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby Boldklub 43 10 9 24 50-77 38 5 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby Boldklub II 2 1 1 0 2-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby FC 3 0 1 2 3-5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg 2 1 0 1 4-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Mariendal 27 18 2 7 61-33 24 3 0 0 0 0 0
Middelfart Boldklub 6 5 0 1 15-5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Måløv 2 2 0 0 9-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NB Bornholm 2 2 0 0 3-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nakskov Boldklub 16 5 6 5 25-34 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordvest FC 4 3 0 1 12-4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noria 2 1 0 1 5-4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nyborg 5 3 1 1 10-4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nykøbing FC 16 8 4 4 19-15 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nykøbing Falster Alliancen 1 0 0 1 1-2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Næstved Boldklub 27 10 7 10 41-42 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
Næstved IF 31 11 3 17 41-60 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nørre Aaby 2 2 0 0 5-0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nørrebro 6 6 0 0 28-1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nørrebro FF 1 1 0 0 3-1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nørresundby 4 3 1 0 14-3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
OB 35 11 8 16 40-63 31 3 0 0 0 0 0
OB II 2 1 0 1 2-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
OKS 4 2 1 1 4-4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odense KFUM 7 2 0 5 8-21 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Odra Opole 2 0 0 2 1-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Olympia 17 10 5 2 49-28 12 5 0 0 0 0 0
Otterup B&IK 1 1 0 0 4-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pioneren 1 1 0 0 12-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Prespa 1 0 0 1 0-1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC 2 0 1 1 3-5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randers Freja 22 10 4 8 43-38 21 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 3-6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ringkøbing IF 2 2 0 0 8-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ringsted 7 3 1 3 9-11 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rishøj Boldklub 7 3 1 3 14-10 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 20 10 4 6 40-23 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roskilde KFUM 2 2 0 0 4-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzow 2 0 1 1 1-2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ryvang 9 4 3 2 17-14 7 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rødby 3 3 0 0 10-3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rødovre 11 4 1 6 18-18 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rønne Boldklub 2 2 0 0 10-0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Egedal 2 2 0 0 3-0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott 2 2 0 0 3-0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF 28 3 7 18 29-63 25 3 0 0 0 0 0
Skive IK 23 6 9 8 34-32 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skjold Birkerød 12 7 3 2 27-13 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
Skovbakken 11 5 3 3 18-11 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
Skovlunde 3 2 0 1 9-2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Skovshoved IF 18 6 4 8 33-34 14 4 0 0 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I 21 9 6 6 31-27 20 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stal Mielec 2 0 0 2 1-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Standard 7 7 0 0 36-6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liége 2 0 1 1 1-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Stefan 2 1 1 0 3-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stenløse Boldklub 8 6 1 1 18-5 6 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sundby Boldklub 5 4 1 0 12-3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Svebølle B&I 6 5 1 0 21-6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Svendborg Boldklub 3 2 0 1 7-2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Svendborg fB 20 12 2 6 41-29 18 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sylvia 8 4 2 2 20-16 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE 7 1 0 6 7-15 3 4 0 0 0 0 0
Sønderjyske Fodbold 3 2 0 1 6-3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Taastrup 1 1 0 0 9-2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thisted FC 11 2 5 4 14-15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thisted Idræts Klub 1 1 0 0 3-1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Toksværd 1 1 0 0 2-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Toreby Grænge 1 1 0 0 5-0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tria 4 2 0 2 17-10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trinec 2 0 0 2 0-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tscherno More Varna 2 0 1 1 1-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tved 1 1 0 0 4-1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tårnby Boldklub 4 1 1 2 5-6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tårup 1 1 0 0 8-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Union 9 7 1 1 18-6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valby Boldklub 7 7 0 0 22-5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vanløse IF 34 21 8 5 80-38 30 4 0 0 0 0 0
Vejen SF 9 3 0 6 16-18 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vejle Boldklub 72 13 16 43 97-168 69 3 0 0 0 0 0
Vendsyssel FF 16 8 6 2 24-14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viborg F.F. 34 10 13 11 55-46 32 2 0 0 0 0 0
Viby IF 1 1 0 0 2-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vigerslev 1 1 0 0 3-0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viking Rønne 7 5 0 2 19-9 6 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria 5 4 1 0 19-5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Virum Sorgenfri 1 1 0 0 1-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vorup 2 2 0 0 7-2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Værebro BK 1 1 0 0 5-1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Værløse 2 2 0 0 10-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisla Krakow 2 0 0 2 0-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ydun 5 5 0 0 14-2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Åbenrå 6 2 1 3 14-8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
ØB 21 13 6 2 48-18 20 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ølstykke FC 19 7 7 5 42-26 18 1 0 0 0 0 0
Østerbro IF 2 1 1 0 2-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 2524 1118 564 842 4610-3624 2224 229 9 8 4 6 36